[table style=”simple”]

Name and last name

Municipality

School

Subject

  • Snezhana Misajlovska
Jegunovce PS Shemshovo, region school v. Prelubishte Class teacher
  • Abibe Mustafi
Jegunovce PS Shemshovo, region school v. Prelubishte Class teacher
  • Aleksandar Petrovik
Tetovo VSS Mosha Pijade, classes in v. Preljubishte Professional electro subjects
  • Salajdin Beadini
Tetovo VSS Mosha Pijade, classes in v. Preljubishte Professional electro subjects
  • Ljubinka Cvetanova
Strumica PS Marshall Tito Class teacher
  • Mejdin Usinov
Strumica PS Marshall Tito Class teacher
  • Daniela Miteva
Strumica PS Marshall Tito Class teacher
  • Maja Janevska
Skopje PS Rajko Zhinzifov / PS Ismail Qemali Class teacher
  • Mejlan Ameti
Skopje PS Rajko Zhinzifov / PS Ismail Qemali Class teacher
  • Mevlurije Racaj
Skopje PS Rajko Zhinzifov / PS Ismail Qemali Class teacher
  • Nada Arsova
Karbinci PS Strasho Pinxhur Class teacher
  • Bekir Huseinov
Karbinci PS Strasho Pinxhur Class teacher
  • Ivica Kostov
Karbinci PS Strasho Pinxhur Class teacher
  • Usein Arslanov
Karbinci PS Strasho Pinxhur Class teacher
  • Deniz Rexhepov
Konche PS Goce Dellçev Class teacher
  • Zujca Stojanova
Konche PS Goce Dellçev Class teacher
  • Natasha Ristova
Konche SHFK Goce Dellçev Class teacher
  • Bujamin Aburamanov
Konche SHFK Goce Dellçev Class teacher
  • Gzime Nuhiu
Jegunovce PS Shemshovo Class teacher
  • Zirafete Shakiri
Jegunovce / Class teacher
  • Sonja Kirkovska
Skopje PS Brakja Ramiz i Hamid Class teacher
  • Biljana Palevska
Butel PS Petar Zdravkovski- Penko Class teacher
  • Biljana Taneva Jakovski
Butel PS Petar Zdravkovski- Penko Pedagogue
  • Mare Milenkovska
Sopishte PS Draga Stojanova Class teacher
  • Nenad Stojanovski
Kumanovo PS Magdalena Antova Class teacher
  • Svetlana Bobevska
Veles PS Bllazhe Koneski Class teacher
  • Merita Sejdini
Kichevo PS Sande Shterjoski Subject teacher
  • Lenche Fidanovska
Bitola PS Krste Misirkov, v.Bistrica Class teacher
  • Vesna Stojchevska
Bitola PS Krste Misirkov, v. Bistrica Class teacher
  • Gordana Anastasova
Bitola PS Kliment Ohridski Class teacher
  • Snezhana Stojanova
Bitola PS Kliment Ohridski Class teacher
  • Anka Angelova
Shtip PSTosho Arsov Class teacher
  • Nikoletka Paneva
Sveti Nikole PS Kiril i Metodij Class teacher
  • Dobri Jovevski
Kriva Palanka PS Ilinden Class teacher

[/table]